Click here for scores!

ProAm Strictly Swing Leaders – Newcomer
1 – PHUONG PHAM / JEANNE DEGEYTER
2 – KHOA LE / KAYLA SLOAN
3 – CHRIS LEWIS / ELIZABETH KUHNS

ProAm Strictly Swing Followers – Newcomer
1 – JESSE LOPEZ / BARBARA CUSICK
2 – JESSE LOPEZ / ANSIE MARQUETTE
3 – JESSE LOPEZ / MARGARET ROBERTS

ProAm J&J Leaders – Int/Adv
1 – JOSH DUDEN / NICOLE CLONCH
2 – ERIN STOKES / JEANNE DEGEYTER
3 – NGHI NGUYEN / LINDA CUCCIO

ProAm J&J Followers – Int/Adv
1 – JESSE LOPEZ / ELIZABETH SPANN
2 – JESSE LOPEZ / LEIGH VANLERBERG
3 – KRIS SWEARINGEN / GAYLA HUFFMAN

ProAm Routine Followers
1 – KRIS SWEARINGEN / ALEX LOZANO
2 – MATT AUCLAIR / LILY AUCLAIR
3 – JESSE LOPEZ / SHELBY BROKAW

ProAm Routine Leads
1 – AUSTIN MOTLEY / KAYLA SLOAN
2 – DAVID KROJANKER / JULIE AUCLAIR
3 – RANDY MOTLEY / KAYLA SLOAN

Strictly Swing Newcomer/Novice
1 – JAYSON LOCKWOOD / CHRISTINE LOCKWOOD
2 – BIDYUT MUKHERJEE / STEPHANIE MILLIGAN
3 – MICHAEL BERGMAN / JENNA KREMER
4 – NATHANIEL JAMES / SUSANA PETTIS
5 – AUSTIN MOTLEY / KAYCE KOBS

Strictly 80
1 – MATT AUCLAIR / JULIE AUCLAIR
2 – BEN CLEMONS / JEANNE DEGEYTER
3 – DAVID LAMONT BROWN / SUSAN BROWN
4 – TERRY ROSEBOROUGH / FAITH MUSKO
5 – JIM TIGGES / CARI CHESTNUT

Strictly Swing Intermediate/Advanced
1 – ERIN STOKES / LILY AUCLAIR
2 – RYAN WILLIAMS / HANNAH YOUNG
3 – JOSH DUDEN / GAYLA HUFFMAN
4 – JACOB GANSERT / LAURENCE POILLON
5 – TIM ACOSTA /RONAK PANAHI

Strictly Swing Invitational
1 – KRIS SWEARINGEN / NICOLE CLONCH
2 – MICHAEL KIELBASA / TORO EAKER
3 – MATT AUCLAIR / BRANDI GUILD
4 – JESSE LOPEZ / KAYLA SLOAN
5 – BEN CLEMONS / FAITH MUSKO

J&J Newcomer
1 – NATHANIEL JAMES / SUSANA PETTIS
2 – JEREMIAH RITTENHOUSE / ELIZABETH FLUEGEL
3 – KHOA LE / VICKY TU
4 – JERMIAH RITTENHOUSE / HANNAH GRABER
5 – KHOA LE / STEPHANIE MILLIGAN

J&J Masters
1 – DAVID CARTER / TERRY WHITSON
2 – MARTIN BROWN / DIANA BURKHOLDER
3 – TERRY CONDREN / JEANNE DEGEYTER
4 – KENT CONWAY / CHRISTY PARKER
5 – MCIHAEL WHEELER / SUSAN BROWN

J&J Novice
1 – JOHN COLQUITT / HEATHER WHITFOD
2 – NICK PHILLIPS / MICHELLE BENHAM
3 – ISAIAH JOHNSON / ALEXA SUMMERS
4 – ALDO TUCCILLO / NATALIE MAXSON
5 – CHRIS ULMET / HANNAH HELSCEL

J&J Intermediate
1 – RYAN WILLIAMS / ELIZABETH KUHNS
2 – JACOB GANSERT / HANNAH YOUNG
3 – TRENT LANCASTER / CLAREN OESCH
4 – DAVID CARTER / FELICIA LI
5 – ERIN STOKES / SHELBY BROKAW

J&J Advanced
1 – BRAD GALLOW / RONAK PANAHI
2 – MARTIN LUKE MALAPIRA / LILY AUCLAIR
3 – MARTIN BROWN / ELIZABETH SPANN
4 – ERYN CANTRELL / KAYLA SLOAN
5 – BRAD GALLOW / GAYLA HUFFMAN

J&J Allstar/Champions
1 – JEFF MOSCARITOLO / BENJI SCHWIMMER
2 – WESLEY BROWN / ASHLEY BROWN
3 – DOUG ROUSAR / TORO EAKER
4 – MATT AUCLAIR / ABIGAIL VOGELS
5 – BEN CLEMONS / NICOLE CLONCH